Equipes

CLASSEMENT DES SÉRIES MONDIALES DE RUGBY À SEPT POUR 2014-15

StandingTeamDUBBRAUSACANFRAPoints
1Australia Australia2020201676
2New Zealand New Zealand1216181864
3England England168162060
4Canada Canada1018141254
5France France141281448
6Russia Russia18410638
7United States United States21412836
8Fiji Fiji8106428
9Spain Spain6221020
10Brazil Brazil36-312
11Japan Japan433111
12Ireland Ireland11428
Expand